vendredi

23 juin 2023

équipage
nage
épreuvetourtempsfile
SNMOColine CAUSSINSF1x Mersérie 2ven. 09:05[1]
Monaco SN 1
SNMOGinevra GUGLIELMISF1x Mersérie 3ven. 09:10[1]
Monaco SN 4
SNMOMargot GARCIASF1x Mersérie 10ven. 09:45[2]
Monaco SN 3
SNMOPauline FILCSF1x Mersérie 12ven. 09:55[1]
Monaco SN 2
SNMOJacobine ANDRIESSENSF1x Mersérie 18ven. 10:25[2]
Monaco SN 5
SNMOLudovic DUBUISSH1x Mersérie 1ven. 10:35[2]
Monaco SN 2
SNMOGuillaume BLANCSH1x Mersérie 3ven. 10:45[1]
Monaco SN 3
SNMOGislain BOHRERSH1x Mersérie 6ven. 11:00[2]
Monaco SN 1
SNMOHugo TARSITANO RENZETTISH1x Mersérie 13ven. 11:35[2]
Monaco SN 8
SNMOLouis FONTANILISH1x Mersérie 18ven. 12:00[1]
Monaco SN 7
SNMOGeoffrey GUILLONSH1x Mersérie 22ven. 12:20[1]
Monaco SN 6
SNMOAntoine BORDEROSH1x Mersérie 27ven. 12:45[1]
Monaco SN 5
SNMOPaul MOSSERSH1x Mersérie 28ven. 12:50[2]
Monaco SN 4
SNMOPaul MOSSERSH1x Merhuitième de finale 1ven. 13:40[1]
Monaco SN 4
SNMOLudovic DUBUISSH1x Merhuitième de finale 2ven. 13:45[2]
Monaco SN 2
SNMOGislain BOHRERSH1x Merhuitième de finale 3ven. 13:50[1]
Monaco SN 1
SNMOGuillaume BLANCSH1x Merhuitième de finale 7ven. 14:10[2]
Monaco SN 3
SNMOLouis FONTANILISH1x Merhuitième de finale 8ven. 14:15[1]
Monaco SN 7
SNMOLudovic DUBUISSH1x Merquart de finale 2ven. 16:25[1]
Monaco SN 2
SNMOLudovic DUBUISSH1x Merdemi-finale 2ven. 17:05[1]
Monaco SN 2
SNMOLudovic DUBUISSH1x Merfinale Aven. 17:25[1]
Monaco SN 2

samedi

24 juin 2023

équipage
nage
épreuvetourtempsfile
SNMOMonaco SNSM2x Mer 50%H/50%Fsérie 6sam. 09:40[2]
Gislain BOHRER
SNMOMonaco SNSM2x Mer 50%H/50%Fhuitième de finale 2sam. 13:53[1]
Gislain BOHRER
SNMOMonaco SNSM2x Mer 50%H/50%Fquart de finale 3sam. 17:47[2]
Gislain BOHRER
SNMOMonaco SNSM2x Mer 50%H/50%Fdemi-finale 2sam. 18:17[2]
Gislain BOHRER
SNMOMonaco SNSM2x Mer 50%H/50%Ffinale Asam. 18:37[1]
Gislain BOHRER

dimanche

25 juin 2023

équipage
nage
épreuvetourtempsfile
SNMOMonaco SN 2J18F2x Mersérie 1dim. 09:00[2]
Margot GARCIA
SNMOMonaco SN 1J18F2x Mersérie 5dim. 09:20[2]
Ginevra GUGLIELMI
SNMOMonaco SNJ18H2x Mersérie 6dim. 09:55[1]
Louis FONTANILI
SNMOMonaco SN 1J18F2x Merquart de finale 3dim. 12:20[2]
Ginevra GUGLIELMI
SNMOMonaco SN 2J18F2x Merquart de finale 4dim. 12:30[2]
Margot GARCIA
SNMOMonaco SN 2J18F2x Merdemi-finale 1dim. 12:40[1]
Margot GARCIA
SNMOMonaco SN 2J18F2x Merfinale Bdim. 13:00[2]
Margot GARCIA
SNMOMonaco SNJ18H2x Merquart de finale 1dim. 13:30[2]
Louis FONTANILI
SNMOMonaco SNJ18H2x Merdemi-finale 1dim. 14:10[2]
Louis FONTANILI
SNMOMonaco SNJ18H2x Merfinale Adim. 14:40[1]
Louis FONTANILI
Essayez dès maintenant la version bêta de notre nouveau site de compétitions.